+1(860) 657-6125 rachel.grande@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    611K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 28 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/30 30

      $ 710,000 2.1%

      $ 725,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,013 SqFt

      28 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dawn Hadley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 1 Mariners Way #204, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/36 36

      $ 575,000 0.9%

      $ 580,000

      1 Bed1.5 Baths1,113 SqFt

      1 Mariners Way #204, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Condo

      Listed by Kim Sweeney of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 118 Enterprise St, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/36 36

      $ 1,015,000 12.8%

      $ 899,900

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,105 SqFt

      118 Enterprise St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Mary Beth McGillicuddy of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 75 Fulton St #21, Boston, MA 02109
      1/25 25

      $ 1,075,000 2.3%

      $ 1,100,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

      75 Fulton St #21, Boston, MA 02109

      Condo

      Listed by Zack Harwood Real Estate Group of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

    • 4 Rachaels Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/42 42

      $ 1,625,000 9.1%

      $ 1,490,000

      4 Beds4.5 Baths4,292 SqFt

      4 Rachaels Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Alison Estabrooks of Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • 11 Simmons Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/38 38

      $ 1,340,000 3.1%

      $ 1,300,000

      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,524 SqFt

      11 Simmons Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dawn Hadley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 2 Mariners Way #306, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/42 42

      $ 640,000 1.5%

      $ 650,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

      2 Mariners Way #306, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Condo

      Listed by Dennis MacDonald of Keller Williams Realty

    • 171 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/33 33

      $ 865,000 1.8%

      $ 850,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,548 SqFt

      171 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Johanna MacDonald of HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • 50 Pine Hill Blvd #46, Mashpee, MA 02649
      1/19 19

      $ 474,000 1.0%

      $ 479,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

      50 Pine Hill Blvd #46, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Condo

      Listed by Carli Taylor of Kinlin Grover Compass

    • 125 Bradstreete Crossing #125, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/22 22

      $ 540,000 1.6%

      $ 549,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

      125 Bradstreete Crossing #125, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Condo

      Listed by Hilary Carroll of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 152 Marion Street #6L, Boston, MA 02128
      1/22 22

      $ 690,000 1.3%

      $ 699,000

      2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

      152 Marion Street #6L, Boston, MA 02128

      Condo

      Listed by AJ Arstamyan of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • 225 Lincoln St #A3, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/23 23

      $ 545,000

      $ 545,000

      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,910 SqFt

      225 Lincoln St #A3, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Condo

      Listed by Mike & Maria Real Estate of Waterfront Realty Group

    • 28 Hatherly Rise #28, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/25 25

      $ 721,000 2.7%

      $ 741,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

      28 Hatherly Rise #28, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Condo

      Listed by Hilary Carroll of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 154 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382
      1/28 28

      $ 540,000 1.8%

      $ 549,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

      154 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Single Family Home

      Listed by John Jackman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • 1 Mariners Way #309, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/30 30

      $ 629,000 0.9%

      $ 635,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

      1 Mariners Way #309, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Condo

      Listed by Kim Sweeney of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 12 Spruce Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/42 42

      $ 1,050,000 1.9%

      $ 1,070,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

      12 Spruce Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Susie Caliendo of Waterfront Realty Group

    • 20 Twin Oaks Dr #20, Mashpee, MA 02649
      1/36 36

      $ 520,000 0.9%

      $ 524,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

      20 Twin Oaks Dr #20, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Condo

      Listed by Jamie Regan III of Keller Williams Realty

    • 123 Piermont Street, Quincy, MA 02170
      1/40 40

      $ 769,700 4.7%

      $ 735,000

      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,213 SqFt

      123 Piermont Street, Quincy, MA 02170

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Patricia Mailloux of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 14 Red Pony Path #14, Marshfield, MA 02050
      1/40 40

      $ 680,000 2.7%

      $ 699,000

      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,746 SqFt

      14 Red Pony Path #14, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Condo

      Listed by Elizabeth Roosevelt of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • 3 Alec Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/38 38

      $ 550,000 2.7%

      $ 565,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

      3 Alec Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Mobile Home

      Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 226 Cedar Street, Middleboro, MA 02346
      1/35 35

      $ 1,020,000 1.4%

      $ 1,035,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt

      226 Cedar Street, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 178 Main St, Plympton, MA 02367
      1/37 37

      $ 815,000 5.1%

      $ 859,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt

      178 Main St, Plympton, MA 02367

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dawn Hadley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 19 Puritan Way, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/33 33

      $ 675,000

      $ 675,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

      19 Puritan Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 8 Old Farm Road, Hanover, MA 02339
      1/38 38

      $ 665,000 1.5%

      $ 674,900

      2 Beds1 Bath1,574 SqFt

      8 Old Farm Road, Hanover, MA 02339

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Kelsey King of Media Realty Group Inc.

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Blogs
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers South Shore
    Rachel Grande

    +1(860) 657-6125 rachel.grande@engelvoelkers.com

    5 North St, Plymouth, MA, 02360-3309, USA

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Blogs
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home